|
|
31.01.2015 - SC Charlottenburg ---> 2. Platz
1. Spiel - 2:0 SC Charlottenburg
2. Spiel - 1:2 Nord Wedding
3. Spiel - 1:0 Pfefferwerk
4. Spiel - 3:0 Berliner SC
5. Spiel - 0:0 Berliner AK
Kader: Iven ; Deren ; Fabian ;
Justin ; Mika ;
Carlo
Platzierungen:
01. -
02. - BFC Dynamo
03. -
04. -
05. -
06. -
31.01.2015 - 2. Weihe Cup ---> 3. Platz
1. Spiel - 2:2 1.FC Union Berlin
2. Spiel - 1:0 Tennis Borussia (lila)
3. Spiel - 2:0 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
4. Spiel - 3:1 VfB Oldenburg
5. Spiel - 9:0 FC Eintracht Norderstedt
6. Spiel - 0:1 Tennis Borussia (weiß)
7. Spiel - 2:3 SV Babelsberg 03
Kader: Joel ; Milan ; Cenker (7);
Pepe (5); Steve (3); Salih
(4)
Platzierungen:
01. - 1.FC Union Berlin
02. - Tennis Borussia (lila)
03. - BFC Dynamo
04. - Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
05. - Tennis Borussia (weiß)
06. - VfB Oldenburg
07. - SV Babelsberg 03
08. - FC Eintracht Norderstedt
25.01.2015 - 1.FC Neubrandenburg ---> 2. Platz
Hinrunde
01.) 0:1 1.FC Neubrandenburg - BFC Dynamo
02.) 3:0 Greifswalder SV - Grimmener SV
03.) 0:6 SV Barth - 1.FC Neubrandenburg
04.) 2:1 Grimmener SV - BFC Dynamo
05.) 1:1 SV Barth - Greifswalder SV
06.) 2:3 Grimmener SV - 1.FC Neubrandenburg
07.) 5:0 BFC Dynamo - SV Barth
08.) 0:2 1.FC Neubrandenburg - Greifswalder SV
09.) 2:2 SV Barth - Grimmener SV
10.) 1:2 Greifswalder SV - BFC Dynamo
Rückrunde
11.) 0:2 BFC Dynamo - 1.FC Neubrandenburg
12.) 0:4 Grimmener SV - Greifswalder SV
13.) 2:1 1.FC Neubrandenburg - SV Barth
14.) 2:0 BFC Dynamo - Grimmener SV
15.) 4:0 Greifswalder SV - SV Barth
16.) 1:0 1.FC Neubrandenburg - Grimmener SV
17.) 0:6 SV Barth - BFC Dynamo
18.) 4:0 Greifswalder SV - 1.FC Neubrandenburg
19.) 0:0 Grimmener SV - SV Barth
20.) 1:2 BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder SV
Platzierungen: | Pkt | Tore | Diff. | |
1. Greifswalder SV | 19 | 21:04 | +17 | |
2. BFC Dynamo | 15 | 18:07 | +11 | |
3. 1.FC Neubrandenburg |
15 | 14:10 | +4 | |
4. Grimmener SV | 5 | 06:16 | -10 | |
5. SV Barth | 3 | 04:26 | -22 |
Kader:
Iven; Milan ; Fabian (1); Justin (3); Pepe (3);
Steve (2); Carlo ; Sabri (4); Bela (4)
1x Tor unbekannt
25.01.2015 - Türkiyemspor ---> 8. Platz
1. Spiel - 1:1 Stern 1900 (1.D)
2. Spiel - 0:1 Viktoria 89
3. Spiel - 0:2 Berliner Amateure (1.D)
(somit 4.Platz in der Vorrunde)
Spiel um Platz 7 - 1:2 BFC Preussen
Kader: Joel ; Deren (1); Cenker ; Tobi ;
Dominik ; Luca ; Mika ; Salih
(1)
Platzierungen:
01. - Berliner Amateure U13
02. - Viktoria 89
03. - Türkiyemspor
04. - SV Empor Berlin
05. - Stern 1900 U12
06. - SC Charlottenburg
07. - BFC Preussen
08. - BFC Dynamo
24.01.2015 - Volksbank CUP ---> 3. Platz
1. Spiel - 2:0 FSV Budissa Bautzen
2. Spiel - 4:0 SG FC Einheit Rudolstadt I
3. Spiel - 1:0 SC Borea Dresden
4. Spiel - 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5. Spiel - 3:1 FSV Zwickau
(somit 2.Platz in der Vorrunde)
Halbfinale - 0:3 Tennis Borussia
Spiel um Platz 3 - 1:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Kader: Joel ; Deren (1); Cenker (2); Carlo
(4)
Tobi (1); Dominik (2); Luca ; Mika
(2)
Platzierungen:
01. - Tennis Borussia
02. - Rot Weiss Erfurt
03. - BFC Dynamo
04. - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
05. - SG Dynamo Dresden
06. - FSV Zwickau
07. - FSV Budissa Bautzen
08. - FC Energie Cottbus
09. - SC Borea Dresden
10. - SV Westring Gotha
11. - Einheit Rudolstadt I
12. - Einheit Rudolstadt II
18.01.2015 - 21. Opel Junioren CUP ---> 2. Platz
1. Spiel - 1:1 Rot Weiß Erfurt
2. Spiel - 1:1 FC 02 Barchfeld
3. Spiel - 5:0 JSG Lossetal-Lichtenau
4. Spiel - 3:0 FC Eisenach II
(somit 1.Platz in der Vorrunde)
Halbfinale - 6:2 FC Union Mühlhausen
FINALE - 1:3 WSG Zella-Mehlis
Kader: Iven ; Joel (7); Milan (5); Fabian (2);
Justin (1);
Pepe ; Steve (1); 1x
Eigentor
Platzierungen:
01. - WSG Zella-Mehlis
02. - BFC Dynamo
03. - FC Union Mühlhausen
04. - FC 02 Barchfeld
05. - Dynamo Dresden
06. - RW Erfurt
07. - FC Eisenach I
08. - JSG Lossetal-Lichtenau
09. - SV Fortuna 49 Körner
10. - FC Eisenach II
11.01.2015 - BFV Hallenrunde der 2.D-Junioren ---> 1. Platz
01.) 3:0 FC International - BSV GW Neukölln
02.) 4:0 BFC Dynamo - BW Hohen Neuendorf
03.) 4:1 SC Minerva - Borussia Friedrichsfelde
04.) 3:0 BFC Dynamo - FC International
05.) 1:0 Borussia Friedrichsfelde - BSV GW Neukölln
06.) 1:1 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SC Minerva
07.) 3:0 FC International - Borussia Friedrichsfelde
08.) 1:3 SC Minerva - BFC Dynamo
09.) 0:4 BSV GW Neukölln - BW Hohen Neuendorf
10.) 1:5 SC Minerva - FC International
11.) 4:0 BW Hohen Neuendorf - Borussia Friedrichsfelde
12.) 6:0 BFC Dynamo - BSV GW Neukölln
13.) 1:1 BW Hohen Neuendorf - FC International
14.) 0:5 BSV GW Neukölln - SC Minerva
15.) 0:4 Borussia Friedrichsfelde - BFC Dynamo
Kader:
Iven; Deren (4); Cenker (3); Tobi (1); Dominik (1);
Luca (4); Justin (1); Steve (2); Salih (4)
03.01.2015 - 14. Volksbank CUP der D-Junioren ---> 5. Platz
1. Spiel - 2:1 TSV Herwigsdorf (U13)
2. Spiel - 0:0 FSV Budissa Bautzen (U13)
3. Spiel - 6:2 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau (U13)
(somit 2.Platz in der Vorrunde)
Viertelfinale - 0:2 FC Slovan Liberec (U13)
Kreuzspiel um die Plätze 5 bis 8 :
2:2 / 2:1 n.9m SG Dresden Striesen (U13)
Spiel Platz 5 - 3:0 SpG Neusalza-Spremberg (U13)
Kader: Joel ; Deren ; Milan (3); Fabian (1);
Cenker
(1 /1); Pepe (1); Salih (5); Carlo
(2 /1)
Platzierungen:
01. - Füchse Berlin Rein. (U13)
02. - NFV GW Görlitz (U13)
03. - FSV Budissa Bautzen (U13)
04. - FC Slovan Liberec (U13)
05. - BFC Dynamo
06. - Neusalza-Spremberg (U13)
07. - SG Dresden Striesen (U13)
08. - Dresden-Löbtau (U13)
09. - TSV Herwigsdorf (U13)
10. - FV Bieberich (U13)
11. - FC Oberlausitz (U13)
12. - UKS Mosik Luban (U13)